Anmälda lag

Grupp 1

1. Långburk
Robin Ekdahl (lagledare)
Sebastian Folke
Emil Karlsson
Casper Björk
Victor Johansson
Rasmus Hidgård
Karl Andersson
Robert Hartman
John Östlund
Max Nord
2. Thinnertrasorna
Rikard Bonander (lagledare)
Arvid Timhagen
Oscar Nydén
Jesper Kordelin
Carl Stenblock
Emil Land
Lisette Bäcklund
Therese Claesson
Sandra Persson
Ida Lindqvist
3. Slagträna
Gösta Johansson (lagledare)
Oskar Johansson
Jörgen Johansson
Annelie Johansson
Bengt Johansson
Lotta Johansson
Lars Alexandersson
Birgitta Alexandersson
Stina Alexandersson
Agnes Alexandersson
Noah Harrysson

Grupp 2

4. Nyborgs Loge
Robin Jönsson (lagledare)
Fredrik Pettersson
Robert Sundqvist
Andreas Eliasson
Anton Lundgren
Erik Rosell
Tim Hagberg
Robin Lindgren
Martin Måhlin
5. Hildingspajka
Simon Toivonen (lagledare)
Pontus Timonen
Emil Tobiasson
Mattias Doshé
Robert Thoresson
Peter Kocian
Andreas Karlsson
Patrik Wilsson
Adam Andersson
Mick Sunnerberg
6. Wikings
Johan Sandin (lagledare)
Vilhelm
Johan
Lina
Helga
Sebbe
Wille

Grupp 3

7. Hällsdrämmers
Björn Svensson (lagledare)
Pär Gustafsson
Christian Göthberg
Mikael Jäverfelt
Christian Svensson
Erik Gripestam
Per Bronald
Fredrik Gustafsson
Oskar Österling
Thomas Ek
Johan Forsell
Daniel Nyman
Andreas Everding
Rasmus Jönsson
Mikael Leijon
Jonathan Mortensen
Agust Ahlberg
Bajenpolaren Mange Ersson
8. Burned Balls
Alexander Carlsson (lagledare)
Mikael Gustafsson
Marcus Johansson
Mattias Johansson
Mattias Lundgren
Mikael Johanssons
Andreas Carlsson
Jesper Ekstener
Natalya Licerio

9. Ring så spelar vi!
Fredrik Haglund (lagledare)
Fredrik Johansson
Anders Nyman
Per Andersson
Pär Andersson
Henrik Pettersson
Torbjörn Davidsson
Johannes Thorstensson
Casper Thorstensson
Sebastian Thorstensson
David Högberg
Jonas Högberg
Linus Eriksson
Pär Johansson
Rickard Eriksson

Grupp 4

10. Supersnuttarna
Emil Höök (lagledare)
Viktor Thomeé
Adam Blixt
Kevin Blom
Johan Enoksson
Emil Svensson
Rasmus Friggerdal
Oskar Mattsson
Mattias Järsenholt
Rasmus Glansberg
Alexander Paulsson
Elias Andersson

11. Samlaget
Marcus Magnusson (lagledare)
Daniel Magnusson
Pontus Magnusson
Kristian Ivarsson
Sebastian Andersson
Johannes Josefsson
Johannes Standoft
Michel Landèn
Linus Lundgren


12. Myskatten
Srdjan Rados (lagledare)
Mirand Gjakova
Adrian Zeka
Anton Werneröd
Dardan Mehmeti
Jonathan Karlsson
Hugo Svensson
Ensar Hamza
Alexander Ekman

Grupp 5

13. Chicas United
Sara Lundgren (lagledare)
Sara Lundgren
Julia Svensson
Johanna Andersson
Angelica Östlund
Jenny Lundgren
Veronica Möller
Annelie Johansson
Jonatan Almgren
Carl Kindblom
Jesper Berghällen
14. The Småpajkarna
Hugo Vestergaard (lagledare)
Jacob Björendahl
Tim Ljunggren
Elias Svahn
Alfred Dahren
Alfred Nilsson
Liam Åkesson
Hugo Vestergaard
Hugo Sahlin
Theo Haglund
Emil Eriksson
Albin Ståhl
Casper Gustavsson
15. Glapaketet
Johan Björendahl (lagledare)
Kevin Sundgren
Fabian Rydin
Joel Pehrson
Elias Alsteus
Elias Karlsson
Gabriel Snäll
Joel Wallenberg
Benjamin Larsson
Johan Berndtsson
Albert Tholin
Viktor Bertilsson
Jonatan Hallberg
Måns Lundgren
16. Gungpurglarna
William Löfgren (lagledare)
Beppe Bergsten
Anton Andersson
Pontus Evaldsson
Casper Lundin Mylläri
Alexander Borg Harjunpää
Emil Cederwall

Grupp 6

17. Fingerfärra
Erik Bronald (lagledare)
Jonas Bäckman
Igge Zarén
Robban Ottaeus
Mika Puranen
Mattias Flack
Kalle Rydberg
Dan Höglund
Johan Svensson
David Norström
18. Chicks With Dicks
Alexander Strömhäll (lagledare)
Sebastian Radovan
Valeri Vu
Daniel Jonsson
Malin Carlsson
Claudio Portales
Adrian Stempl
Ludvig Gabrielli
Marcus Carlsson
Karl Larsson
19. Team Sluggers
Dennis Jönsson (lagledare)
Kristian Andersson
Adam Lindgren
Alexander Johnsson
Edvin Svedberg
Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Larsson
Kristoffer Andersson
Marcus Bäckö
Peter Gustavsson
Simon Lundgren
Joakim Ritzby
Andreas Remstam
Jonas Ekholm

20. Välj något bara
Rasmus Saetran (lagledare)
Oscar Larsson
Martin Olofsson
Felix Nilsson
Samuel Levåg
Rasmus Saetran
Christoffer Åkerlund
André Lundqvist
Johan Andersson
Daniel Nilsson
Niko Mladenovic